HomeScheduleCoaches InfoRegistrationContacts
 
Standings Submit Game Scores

Playoff Master Schedule

Playoffs will start on March 12, 2014
Championship Weekend will be March 29&30, 2014


Always check with your coach or manager for game changes and most up to date schedules.
Questions for the Scheduler can be sent to scheduling@reginaringette.sk.ca

U8 Bunny U10 Novice U12 Petite U14 Tween U16/U19/18+A/B Open C
 
  U10 Green Pool U12 White Pool U14 Pink Pool U16 Pool Open C Pool A
  U10 Yellow Pool U12 Black Pool U14 Purple Pool U19 Pool Open C Pool B
        Open A Pool  
# Date Time End Division Rink Home Home Score Visitor Visitor Score
2001Wed, Mar. 1218:0018:55U10 (Novice)HamiltonU10 Lightning2Angels4
2002Wed, Mar. 1218:5519:50U10 (Novice)HamiltonForce9Ravens9
2003Wed, Mar. 1220:0521:00Pool 5HamiltonBooya4Cyclones5
2004Wed, Mar. 1221:0022:00Pool 5HamiltonBlades5U19 Phantoms7
2005Wed, Mar. 1218:3019:30U8 (Bunny)KinsmenIce MonstersThumpers
2006Wed, Mar. 1219:4520:45U12 (Petite)KinsmenRampage3Vipers2
2007Wed, Mar. 1221:0022:00U14 (Tween)KinsmenU14 Extreme4Rebels1
2008Thu, Mar. 1317:4518:40U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 4HornetsBP Blasters
2009Thu, Mar. 1318:4019:35U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 4Ice PiratesIce Monsters
2010Thu, Mar. 1319:5020:45Pool 5Co-op # 4Kaos5Blades3
2011Thu, Mar. 1321:0022:00Open CCo-op # 4Blitz5Valkyries1
2012Thu, Mar. 1318:1519:15U8 (Bunny)Pilot ButteBP Zombie GirlsBlaze
2013Thu, Mar. 1319:1520:15U10 (Novice)Pilot ButteBP Black Phantoms11Chaos4
2016Fri, Mar. 1419:4520:45Open CKinsmen18+ Extreme9Raiders2
2017Fri, Mar. 1421:0022:00Pool 5KinsmenJetts2Diggers1
2018Sat, Mar. 158:009:00U10 (Novice)HamiltonRavens8Chaos8
2019Sat, Mar. 159:1510:20U12 (Petite)HamiltonCrusherss2BP Black Phantoms9
2020Sat, Mar. 1510:3511:40U14 (Tween)HamiltonInferno4BP Black Phantoms5
2021Sat, Mar. 1511:5513:00Pool 5HamiltonU19A Ript2Hellraisers6
2022Sat, Mar. 15 13:1514:10U8 (Bunny)MahonStarsHornets
2023Sat, Mar. 1514:1015:05U10 (Novice)MahonAngels6BP Red Phantoms9
2024Sat, Mar. 1515:2016:15U14 (Tween)MahonRebels7U14 Edge5
2025Sat, Mar. 1516:1517:10Open CMahonShooters13Misfits7
2026Sat, Mar. 1517:2518:30Pool 5MahonBlackouts1Jetts4
2028Sun, Mar. 1613:3014:25U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 5Rocket GirlsBP Lightning
2029Sun, Mar. 1614:2515:20U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 5ThumpersBP Divas
2030Sun, Mar. 1615:3516:30U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 5StarsBlaze
2033Sun, Mar. 1614:4015:35U14 (Tween)Co-op # 4U14 Extreme5Rebels5
2034Sun, Mar. 1615:5016:45Open CCo-op # 4Shooters918+ Extreme7
2035Sun, Mar. 1616:4517:45Pool 5Co-op # 418+ EdgeU19A Ript
2036Sun, Mar. 168:009:00U10 (Novice)MahonForce13Chaos8
2037Sun, Mar. 169:1510:20U10 (Novice)MahonBP Red Phantoms10U10 Lightning3
2038Sun, Mar. 1610:3511:40U12 (Petite)MahonSabotage7Vipers6
2039Sun, Mar. 1611:5513:00Pool 5MahonDiggers3Blackouts10
2042Sun, Mar. 1610:3511:40U10 (Novice)KinsmenRavens6BP Black Phantoms7
2043Sun, Mar. 1611:5513:00U12 (Petite)KinsmenRings of Fire1Crusherss1
2044Sun, Mar. 1615:4516:45U8 (Bunny)Emerald ParkBP BlastersIce Monsters
2045Sun, Mar. 1616:4517:45U12 (Petite)Emerald ParkBP Red Phantoms7Rampage5
2046Sun, Mar. 1618:0019:00U14 (Tween)Emerald ParkBP Red Phantoms3Inferno3
2047Sun, Mar. 1619:0020:00Pool 5Emerald ParkU16 Phantoms5U14A Ringers4
2048Sun, Mar. 1620:1521:15Pool 5Emerald ParkHellraisers6U16A Impact3
2049Mon, Mar. 1719:1520:15U14 (Tween)Pilot ButteBP Black Phantoms6BP Red Phantoms0
2050Mon, Mar. 1720:1521:15Pool 5Pilot ButteU19 Phantoms7Kaos2
2051Mon, Mar. 1721:3022:30Open CPilot ButteValkyries3Pumas3
2052Tue, Mar. 1817:4518:40U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 4Rocket GirlsBP Divas
2053Tue, Mar. 1818:4019:35U14 (Tween)Co-op # 4U14 Edge3U14 Extreme6
2054Tue, Mar. 1819:5020:45Open CCo-op # 4Pumas4Blitz3
2055Tue, Mar. 1821:0022:00Pool 5Co-op # 4Blackouts9Diggers2
2056Tue, Mar. 1818:0018:55U10 (Novice)Co-op # 3Angels6BP Red Phantoms6
2057Tue, Mar. 1818:5519:50Pool 5Co-op # 3Whip7U16 Phantoms5
2058Tue, Mar. 1820:0521:00Pool 5Co-op # 3U14A Ringers3Cyclones3
2059Tue, Mar. 1821:0022:00Open CCo-op # 3Misfits7Raiders2
2060Tue, Mar. 1818:1519:15U12 (Petite)BalgonieBP Black Phantoms5Lunastix1
2061Tue, Mar. 1819:1520:15U14 (Tween)BalgonieBP Black Phantoms2Inferno3
2062Wed, Mar. 1918:0018:55U12 (Petite)HamiltonVipers8BP Red Phantoms7
2063Wed, Mar. 1918:5519:50Pool 5HamiltonU14A Ringers3Booya1
2064Wed, Mar. 1920:0521:00Pool 5HamiltonU16A Impact218+ Edge3
2065Wed, Mar. 1921:0022:00Pool 5HamiltonJetts1Blackouts2
2066Thu, Mar. 2017:4518:40U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 4Ice PiratesBP Blasters
2067Thu, Mar. 2018:4019:35U12 (Petite)Co-op # 4Lunastix9Crusherss4
2068Thu, Mar. 2019:5020:45Pool 5Co-op # 4Booya3Whip2
2069Thu, Mar. 2021:0022:00Pool 5Co-op # 4Diggers2Jetts9
2070Thu, Mar. 2018:1519:15U10 (Novice)Pilot ButteBP Red Phantoms8U10 Lightning3
2071Thu, Mar. 2019:1520:15U14 (Tween)Pilot ButteBP Red Phantoms3BP Black Phantoms2
2072Fri, Mar. 2117:4518:40U8 (Bunny)StaplesThumpersBP Lightning
2073Fri, Mar. 2118:4019:35U12 (Petite)StaplesLunastix9Rings of Fire2
2074Fri, Mar. 2119:5020:45Pool 5StaplesCyclones1U16 Phantoms3
2075Fri, Mar. 2121:0022:00Pool 5StaplesKaos3Blades3
2078Sat, Mar. 2210:3511:40Pool 5HamiltonWhip4U14A Ringers2
2079Sat, Mar. 2211:5513:00Open CHamiltonPumas2Blitz4
2080Sat, Mar. 2213:1514:15U12 (Petite)MahonSabotage7Rampage1
2081Sat, Mar. 2214:3015:40U14 (Tween)MahonU14 Edge6U14 Extreme11
2083Sat, Mar. 2217:2018:30Pool 5MahonOpen A (2 vs 3)
2084Sat, Mar. 2212:3013:30U12 (Petite)Emerald ParkBP Black Phantoms8Rings of Fire1
2085Sun, Mar. 2313:3014:25U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 5Ice MonstersBP Zombie Girls
2086Sun, Mar. 2314:2515:20U10 (Novice)Co-op # 5U10 Lightning8Angels8
2087Sun, Mar. 2315:3516:30U14 (Tween)Co-op # 5Rebels8U14 Edge3
2088Sun, Mar. 2316:3017:30Open CCo-op # 5Blitz4Valkyries5
2089Sun, Mar. 2313:4514:45Pool 5Co-op # 4Cyclones8Whip8
2090Sun, Mar. 2315:0016:00Pool 5Co-op # 4U19A RiptU16A Impact
2091Sun, Mar. 2316:1517:45Pool 5Co-op # 4 (Open A GOLD)Jetts3Blackouts1
2092Sun, Mar. 238:009:00U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 4HornetsIce Pirates
2093Sun, Mar. 239:1510:20U8 (Bunny)Co-op # 4BlazeRocket Girls
2095Sun, Mar. 2311:5513:00Open CCo-op # 4Raiders3Shooters9
2096Sun, Mar. 2314:3015:30U10 (Novice)Emerald ParkBP Black Phantoms9Force11
2097Sun, Mar. 2315:4516:45U12 (Petite)Emerald ParkBP Red Phantoms4Sabotage4
2098Sun, Mar. 2316:4517:45U14 (Tween)Emerald ParkBP Red Phantoms4Inferno6
2099Sun, Mar. 2318:0019:00Pool 5Emerald ParkU16 Phantoms3Booya7
2100Sun, Mar. 2319:0020:00Pool 5Emerald ParkU19 Phantoms8Kaos2
2101Sun, Mar. 2320:1521:15Open CEmerald Park18+ Extreme6Misfits4
2102Mon, Mar. 2419:1520:15U8 (Bunny)Pilot ButteBP LightningStars
2103Mon, Mar. 2420:1521:15Pool 5Pilot ButteHellraisers618+ Edge4
2104Mon, Mar. 2421:3022:30Open CPilot ButteValkyries3Pumas5
2105Tue, Mar. 2517:4519:00U12 (Petite)Co-op # 4BP Black Phantoms9BP Red Phantoms2
2106Tue, Mar. 2519:1520:30U12 (Petite)Co-op # 4Sabotage2Lunastix6
2107Tue, Mar. 2520:4522:00Open CCo-op # 4Pumas18+ Extreme
2108Tue, Mar. 2518:0019:15U14 (Tween)Co-op # 3Inferno5Rebels4
2109Tue, Mar. 2519:3020:45U14 (Tween)Co-op # 3U14 Extreme7BP Black Phantoms4
2110Tue, Mar. 2521:0022:15Pool 5Co-op # 3 (U16 2nd vs 3rd)Cyclones5Whip4
2111Tue, Mar. 2518:1519:15U8 (Bunny)BalgonieBP DivasIce Pirates
2112Tue, Mar. 2519:1520:15U8 (Bunny)BalgonieBP LightningBP Zombie Girls
2113Wed, Mar. 2618:0019:00U8 (Bunny)Co-op #4Rocket GirlsThumpers
2114Wed, Mar. 2619:1520:30Pool 5Co-op #4 (U16 1st vs 4th)Booya4U16 Phantoms3
2115Wed, Mar. 2620:4522:00Open CCo-op #4Shooters2Blitz3
2116Thu, Mar. 2717:4519:00U10 (Novice)Co-op # 4Force8Angels1
2117Thu, Mar. 2719:1520:30U10 (Novice)Co-op # 4BP Red PhantomsBP Black Phantoms
2118Thu, Mar. 2720:4522:00Pool 5Co-op # 4Blades3U19 Phantoms5
2119Thu, Mar. 2718:1519:15U8 (Bunny)Pilot ButteBP BlastersBlaze
2120Thu, Mar. 2719:1520:15U8 (Bunny)Pilot ButteBP Zombie GirlsHornets
2121Sat, Mar. 2912:3013:30U8 (Bunny)Emerald ParkBP DivasStars
2122Sat, Mar. 298:309:45U10 (Novice)Co-op # 2 (Bronze Final)Angels4BP Red Phantoms11
2123Sat, Mar. 2910:0011:15U12 (Petite)Co-op # 2 (Bronze Final)BP Red Phantoms5Sabotage9
2124Sat, Mar. 2911:3013:00U14 (Tween)Co-op # 2 (Bronze Final)Rebels6BP Black Phantoms4
2125Sat, Mar. 2913:1514:45Pool 5Co-op # 2 (U16 Bronze Final)U16 Phantoms7Whip6
2126Sat, Mar. 2915:0016:30Pool 5Co-op # 2 (U19 Bronze 2nd vs 3rd)Kaos2Blades4
2127Sat, Mar. 2916:4518:15Open CCo-op # 2 (Bronze Final)Pumas5Shooters6
2128Sat, Mar. 2918:3020:30Coach GameCo-op # 2
2129Sun, Mar. 308:309:45U10 (Novice)Co-op # 2 (Gold Final)Force9BP Black Phantoms4
2130Sun, Mar. 3010:0011:15U12 (Petite)Co-op # 2 (Gold Final)BP Black Phantoms8Lunastix3
2131Sun, Mar. 3011:3013:00U14 (Tween)Co-op # 2 (Gold Final)Inferno6U14 Extreme3
2132Sun, Mar. 3013:1514:45Pool 5Co-op # 2 (U16 Gold Final)Cyclones9Booya4
2133Sun, Mar. 3015:0016:30Pool 5Co-op # 2 (Gold Final)U19 Phantoms8Blades4
2134Sun, Mar. 3016:4518:15Open CCo-op # 2 (Gold Final)18+ Extreme6Blitz5
2135Sun, Mar. 3018:3020:30Pool 5Co-op # 2Open B Gold Final
Back to Top